ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34.6
Skill999
Games5
Skill:game199.8
Mins:game1.42
Kills8
Deaths11
Kills:death0.73
Kill streak2
Death streak2
Kills:game1.6
Kills:min1.13
Deaths:game2.2
Deaths:min1.55
Damage given:game742.6
Damage given:kill464.13
Damage given:sec8.74
Damage taken:game778.6
Damage taken:death353.91
Damage taken:sec9.16
Damage output:game3959.2
Damage output:kill2474.5
Damage output:sec46.58
Damage efficiency48.82%
Damage accuracy18.76%
Health:game80
Health:death36.36
Health:min56.47
Armor:game172
Armor:death78.18
Armor:min121.41
Armor:health2.15
Score:game0.8
Score:min0.56
Damage given:hit37.51
Hits:game19.8
Hits:kill12.38
Hits:sec0.23
Shots:impressive12.33
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses5

Alias List
your momma5

 
your momma

   - " go "

 
 
Armor860
Damage given3713
Damage taken3893
Health400
Score4
Time7
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat6
Armor shard12
Health6
Health large3
Health mega1
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher56045.455013636.76
Shot gun200100.0081266.67
Rail gun11050.00103727.03
Lightning gun0000.003114721.09
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total811442.119933229.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
126-02-24, q3tourney3
222-02-24, q3dm2
321-02-24, q3tourney6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
126-02-24, q3tourney3
221-02-24, q3tourney6
326-02-24, q3tourney5
421-02-24, pro-q3tourney4
522-02-24, q3dm2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
126-02-24, q3tourney3
221-02-24, q3tourney6
322-02-24, q3dm2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
126-02-24, q3tourney3
221-02-24, q3tourney6
326-02-24, q3tourney5
421-02-24, pro-q3tourney4
522-02-24, q3dm2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
126-02-24, q3tourney3
221-02-24, q3tourney6
326-02-24, q3tourney5
421-02-24, pro-q3tourney4
522-02-24, q3dm2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-02-24, q3tourney6
226-02-24, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-28 05:49:46 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.035772s (0.012813s)