ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.17
Skill1032
Games6
Skill:game172
Mins:game6.7
Kills76
Deaths72
Kills:death1.06
Kill streak6
Death streak5
Kills:game12.67
Kills:min1.89
Deaths:game12
Deaths:min1.79
Damage given:game5183.5
Damage given:kill409.22
Damage given:sec12.89
Damage taken:game4066.5
Damage taken:death338.88
Damage taken:sec10.11
Damage output:game17796
Damage output:kill1404.95
Damage output:sec44.25
Damage efficiency56.04%
Damage accuracy29.13%
Health:game230.83
Health:death19.24
Health:min34.44
Armor:game431.67
Armor:death35.97
Armor:min64.4
Armor:health1.87
Score:game11.17
Score:min1.67
Damage given:hit46.08
Hits:game112.5
Hits:kill8.88
Hits:sec0.28
Kills:excellent19
Shots:impressive7.15
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses5

Alias List
your momma6

 
your momma

   - " :D "

 
 
Armor2590
Damage given31101
Damage taken24399
First killer3
Health1385
Score67
Time40
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat13
Armor shard108
Health9
Health large17
Health mega3
Health small2
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive61
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun5526067.9020143646.10
Rocket Launcher1327032.5013846729.55
Shot gun69040.00182475.00
Lightning gun200100.00310104229.75
Grenade Launcher0000.001273.70
Plasma gun0100.0071405.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0880.00000.00
Total7672951.35675213631.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Arek243938.10
-14573.68
humm61233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Arek243938.10
humm61233.33
-14573.68
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, pro-q3tourney2
221-06-24, q3tourney3
321-06-24, q3tourney6
418-06-24, q3dm13
518-06-24, q3tourney3
618-06-24, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, q3tourney6
218-06-24, q3tourney3
318-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
421-06-24, pro-q3tourney2
521-06-24, q3tourney3
618-06-24, q3dm13

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, q3tourney6
218-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
318-06-24, q3tourney3
421-06-24, pro-q3tourney2
521-06-24, q3tourney3
618-06-24, q3dm13

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, q3tourney6
218-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
321-06-24, pro-q3tourney2
418-06-24, q3tourney3
521-06-24, q3tourney3
618-06-24, q3dm13

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-06-24, q3tourney3
221-06-24, pro-q3tourney2
318-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
421-06-24, q3tourney3
521-06-24, q3tourney6
618-06-24, q3dm13

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, q3tourney6
218-06-24, q3tourney3
318-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
421-06-24, pro-q3tourney2
521-06-24, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.039112s (0.013408s)