ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25.5
Skill1007
Games2
Skill:game503.5
Mins:game4.26
Kills14
Deaths16
Kills:death0.88
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:game7
Kills:min1.64
Deaths:game8
Deaths:min1.88
Damage given:game2678.5
Damage given:kill382.64
Damage given:sec10.48
Damage taken:game2880.5
Damage taken:death360.06
Damage taken:sec11.27
Damage output:game10788
Damage output:kill1541.14
Damage output:sec42.22
Damage efficiency48.18%
Damage accuracy24.83%
Health:game250
Health:death31.25
Health:min58.71
Armor:game150
Armor:death18.75
Armor:min35.23
Armor:health0.6
Score:game7
Score:min1.64
Damage given:hit59.52
Hits:game45
Hits:kill6.43
Hits:sec0.18
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
ptitpoucet2

 
ptitpoucet


 
 
Armor300
Damage given5357
Damage taken5761
First victim1
Health500
Score14
Time9
Item 
Armor combat6
Health8
Health large6
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher139059.097918442.93
Shot gun100100.005771.43
Grenade Launcher0000.0031421.43
Lightning gun0500.000200.00
Machine gun0000.00010.00
Plasma gun0100.0032711.11
Rail gun0100.00030.00
Total1416046.679025635.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unreal_922722.22
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unreal_922722.22
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3tourney1
228-10-26, q3dm5

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3tourney1
228-10-26, q3dm5

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3dm5
228-10-26, q3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3tourney1
228-10-26, q3dm5

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3tourney1
228-10-26, q3dm5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3dm5
228-10-26, q3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009682s (0.001922s)