ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40.5
Skill989
Games2
Skill:game494.5
Mins:game3.97
Kills3
Deaths16
Kills:death0.19
Kill streak1
Death streak7
Kills:game1.5
Kills:min0.38
Deaths:game8
Deaths:min2.02
Damage given:game627
Damage given:kill418
Damage given:sec2.63
Damage taken:game2556.5
Damage taken:death319.56
Damage taken:sec10.74
Damage output:game3184
Damage output:kill2122.67
Damage output:sec13.38
Damage efficiency19.7%
Damage accuracy19.69%
Health:game75
Health:death9.38
Health:min18.91
Armor:game100
Armor:death12.5
Armor:min25.21
Armor:health1.33
Score:game1.5
Score:min0.38
Damage given:hit36.88
Hits:game17
Hits:kill11.33
Hits:sec0.07
Shots:impressive29
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
predator beograd2

 
predator beograd


 
 
Armor200
Damage given1254
Damage taken5113
Health150
Score3
Time8
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard10
Health large3
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun12033.33202119.48
Rail gun11050.0052917.24
Rocket Launcher11009.0981553.33
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.001147.14
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total316015.793426912.64 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
luksiol31023.08
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
luksiol31023.08
Vologda010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm1
218-10-26, q3tourney5

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3tourney5
218-10-26, q3dm1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3tourney5
218-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3tourney5
218-10-26, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3tourney5
218-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3tourney5
218-10-26, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009214s (0.0014s)