ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41
Skill1004
Games1
Skill:game1004
Mins:game3.22
Kills5
Deaths1
Kills:death5
Kill streak5
Death streak1
Kills:game5
Kills:min1.55
Deaths:game1
Deaths:min0.31
Damage given:game1875
Damage given:kill375
Damage given:sec9.72
Damage taken:game810
Damage taken:death810
Damage taken:sec4.2
Damage output:game6614
Damage output:kill1322.8
Damage output:sec34.27
Damage efficiency69.83%
Damage accuracy28.35%
Health:game275
Health:death275
Health:min85.49
Armor:game745
Armor:death745
Armor:min231.61
Armor:health2.71
Score:game5
Score:min1.55
Damage given:hit25
Hits:game75
Hits:kill15
Hits:sec0.39
Shots:impressive12
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
kontora1

 
kontora


 
 
Armor745
Damage given1875
Damage taken810
Health275
Score5
Time3
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat2
Armor shard9
Health3
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun200100.0061250.00
Lightning gun100100.004815032.00
Rocket Launcher100100.00112152.38
Shot gun11050.001250.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00090.00
Machine gun0000.00090.00
Plasma gun0000.0094719.15
Total51083.337525030.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:42:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007388s (0.001399s)