ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24
Skill1009
Games1
Skill:game1009
Mins:game3.38
Kills12
Deaths7
Kills:death1.71
Kill streak5
Death streak1
Kills:game12
Kills:min3.55
Deaths:game7
Deaths:min2.07
Damage given:game4285
Damage given:kill357.08
Damage given:sec21.11
Damage taken:game2381
Damage taken:death340.14
Damage taken:sec11.73
Damage output:game9126
Damage output:kill760.5
Damage output:sec44.96
Damage efficiency64.28%
Damage accuracy46.95%
Health:game175
Health:death25
Health:min51.72
Armor:game200
Armor:death28.57
Armor:min59.11
Armor:health1.14
Score:game12
Score:min3.55
Damage given:hit46.58
Hits:game92
Hits:kill7.67
Hits:sec0.45
Shots:impressive3.33
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
just_testing1

 
just_testing


 
 
Armor200
Damage given4285
Damage taken2381
Health175
Score12
Time3
Item 
Armor combat4
Health3
Health large2
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun600100.00233076.67
Shot gun300100.00152075.00
Lightning gun100100.00216432.81
Machine gun100100.00142948.28
Rocket Launcher17012.50121580.00
Plasma gun0000.007878.05
Total127063.169224537.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-10-26, q3tourney1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-10-26, q3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-10-26, q3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-10-26, q3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-10-26, q3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-10-26, q3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.008674s (0.001639s)