ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping251.5
Skill977
Games2
Skill:game488.5
Mins:game10.64
Kills12
Deaths35
Kills:death0.34
Kill streak2
Death streak11
Kills:game6
Kills:min0.56
Deaths:game17.5
Deaths:min1.64
Damage given:game3104.5
Damage given:kill517.42
Damage given:sec4.86
Damage taken:game5968
Damage taken:death341.03
Damage taken:sec9.35
Damage output:game35930
Damage output:kill5988.33
Damage output:sec56.27
Damage efficiency34.22%
Damage accuracy8.64%
Health:game242.5
Health:death13.86
Health:min22.79
Armor:game242.5
Armor:death13.86
Armor:min22.79
Armor:health1
Score:game6
Score:min0.56
Damage given:hit38.09
Hits:game81.5
Hits:kill13.58
Hits:sec0.13
Shots:impressive61
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
gameboy45sp2

 
gameboy45sp


 
 
Armor485
Damage given6209
Damage taken11936
First victim1
Health485
Score12
Time21
Item 
Armor combat8
Armor shard17
Health large5
Health mega2
Health small7
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher86057.148048416.53
Rail gun22806.6796114.75
Grenade Launcher100100.0064214.29
Plasma gun100100.00283268.59
Lightning gun0100.003530311.55
Machine gun0000.00060.00
Shot gun0000.0053813.16
Total1235025.53163126012.94 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney4
215-10-26, q3tourney5

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney5
215-10-26, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney4
215-10-26, q3tourney5

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney5
215-10-26, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney5
215-10-26, q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney4
215-10-26, q3tourney5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:39:51 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010637s (0.001865s)