ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30
Skill993
Games2
Skill:game496.5
Mins:game3.17
Kills1
Deaths8
Kills:death0.13
Kill streak1
Death streak6
Kills:game0.5
Kills:min0.16
Deaths:game4
Deaths:min1.26
Damage given:game686
Damage given:kill1372
Damage given:sec3.61
Damage taken:game1305.5
Damage taken:death326.38
Damage taken:sec6.87
Damage output:game6360
Damage output:kill12720
Damage output:sec33.47
Damage efficiency34.45%
Damage accuracy10.79%
Health:game50
Health:death12.5
Health:min15.79
Armor:game57.5
Armor:death14.38
Armor:min18.16
Armor:health1.15
Score:game-0.5
Score:min-0.16
Damage given:hit40.35
Hits:game17
Hits:kill34
Hits:sec0.09
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
farmingaura672

 
farmingaura67


 
 
Armor115
Damage given1372
Damage taken2611
First killer1
Health100
Score-1
Time6
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard3
Health large2
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher16014.2996414.06
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Lightning gun0000.00101506.67
Plasma gun0000.007868.14
Rail gun0000.0082927.59
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total18211.113433410.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney5
213-10-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney5
213-10-26, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney3
213-10-26, q3tourney5

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney5
213-10-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney3
213-10-26, q3tourney5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney5
213-10-26, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 05:48:07 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010535s (0.001897s)