ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping231
Skill994
Games1
Skill:game994
Mins:game9.67
Kills11
Deaths25
Kills:death0.44
Kill streak2
Death streak10
Kills:game11
Kills:min1.14
Deaths:game25
Deaths:min2.59
Damage given:game4247
Damage given:kill386.09
Damage given:sec7.32
Damage taken:game8191
Damage taken:death327.64
Damage taken:sec14.12
Damage output:game30904
Damage output:kill2809.45
Damage output:sec53.28
Damage efficiency34.15%
Damage accuracy13.74%
Health:game400
Health:death16
Health:min41.38
Armor:game165
Armor:death6.6
Armor:min17.07
Armor:health0.41
Score:game11
Score:min1.14
Damage given:hit20.92
Hits:game203
Hits:kill18.45
Hits:sec0.35
Games:gauntlet1
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
Yoan1

 
Yoan

   - " hi "

 
 
Armor165
Damage given4247
Damage taken8191
Health400
Score11
Time10
Item 
Armor shard33
Health12
Health large2
  
  
  
Reward 
Gauntlet1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun31075.00206431.25
Lightning gun22050.006954912.57
Rocket Launcher212014.29158417.86
Gauntlet18011.11000.00
Grenade Launcher100100.0032114.29
Machine gun100100.006845215.04
Plasma gun11050.002617315.03
Rail gun0100.002287.14
Total1125030.56203137114.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda71236.84
asfot41323.53
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
asfot41323.53
Vologda71236.84
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009925s (0.001761s)