ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping26.5
Skill994
Games2
Skill:game497
Mins:game1.94
Kills4
Deaths10
Kills:death0.4
Kill streak2
Death streak5
Kills:game2
Kills:min1.03
Deaths:game5
Deaths:min2.58
Damage given:game1249.5
Damage given:kill624.75
Damage given:sec10.73
Damage taken:game1557.5
Damage taken:death311.5
Damage taken:sec13.37
Damage output:game6042
Damage output:kill3021
Damage output:sec51.86
Damage efficiency44.51%
Damage accuracy20.68%
Health:game25
Health:death5
Health:min12.88
Armor:game32.5
Armor:death6.5
Armor:min16.74
Armor:health1.3
Score:game1.5
Score:min0.77
Damage given:hit42.36
Hits:game29.5
Hits:kill14.75
Hits:sec0.25
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
UnnamedPlayer (9)2

 
UnnamedPlayer (9)


 
 
Armor65
Damage given2499
Damage taken3115
Health50
Score3
Time4
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard3
Health2
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher42066.674511339.82
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00149814.29
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0300.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total410128.575921127.96 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sosite cyku10100.00
///Plahov10100.00
Ax1s10100.00
Rhino10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.WTF!Berkut?!060.00
Vologda020.00
AK010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm1
220-10-26, q3dm14

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm1
220-10-26, q3dm14

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm1
220-10-26, q3dm14

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm1
220-10-26, q3dm14

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm14
220-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm14
220-10-26, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-21 05:30:45 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010814s (0.001659s)