ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping513
Skill986
Games2
Skill:game493
Mins:game4.31
Kills4
Deaths18
Kills:death0.22
Kill streak1
Death streak7
Kills:game2
Kills:min0.46
Deaths:game9
Deaths:min2.09
Damage given:game1249.5
Damage given:kill624.75
Damage given:sec4.83
Damage taken:game3127
Damage taken:death347.44
Damage taken:sec12.1
Damage output:game5927
Damage output:kill2963.5
Damage output:sec22.93
Damage efficiency28.55%
Damage accuracy21.08%
Health:game125
Health:death13.89
Health:min29.01
Armor:game300
Armor:death33.33
Armor:min69.63
Armor:health2.4
Score:game1
Score:min0.23
Damage given:hit22.93
Hits:game54.5
Hits:kill27.25
Hits:sec0.21
Shots:impressive6.5
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
The Ripper2

 
The Ripper


 
 
Armor600
Damage given2499
Damage taken6254
First victim1
Health250
Score2
Time9
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat9
Armor shard10
Health large5
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher316015.79163545.71
Rail gun100100.0071353.85
Grenade Launcher0000.001250.00
Lightning gun0000.007262811.46
Plasma gun0000.00117514.67
Shot gun0000.002366.67
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total418218.1810975614.42 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-11-26, q3tourney5
201-11-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-11-26, q3tourney5
201-11-26, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-11-26, q3tourney5
201-11-26, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-11-26, q3tourney5
201-11-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-11-26, q3tourney3
201-11-26, q3tourney5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-11-26, q3tourney5
201-11-26, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009341s (0.001605s)