ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping129.5
Skill973
Games2
Skill:game486.5
Mins:game6.14
Kills3
Deaths32
Kills:death0.09
Kill streak2
Death streak13
Kills:game1.5
Kills:min0.24
Deaths:game16
Deaths:min2.61
Damage given:game1487.5
Damage given:kill991.67
Damage given:sec4.04
Damage taken:game5216.5
Damage taken:death326.03
Damage taken:sec14.16
Damage output:game8888
Damage output:kill5925.33
Damage output:sec24.12
Damage efficiency22.19%
Damage accuracy16.74%
Health:game17.5
Health:death1.09
Health:min2.85
Armor:game125
Armor:death7.81
Armor:min20.35
Armor:health7.14
Score:game1
Score:min0.16
Damage given:hit55.09
Hits:game27
Hits:kill18
Hits:sec0.07
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Swindle2

 
Swindle

   - " bruh "

 
 
Armor250
Damage given2975
Damage taken10433
Health35
Score2
Time12
Item 
Armor combat4
Armor shard10
Health small7
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher320013.043412028.33
Lightning gun0300.0092174.15
Plasma gun0100.003378.11
Rail gun0600.0042218.18
Shot gun0100.0041040.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total33218.575440613.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
z1109.09
:--------1614.29
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
z1109.09
:--------1614.29
Imperator020.00
Kitan020.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
223-10-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
223-10-26, q3dm17

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
223-10-26, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
223-10-26, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
223-10-26, q3dm17

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
223-10-26, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:49:57 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010019s (0.001728s)