ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping7
Skill998
Games1
Skill:game998
Mins:game1.62
Kills3
Deaths6
Kills:death0.5
Kill streak1
Death streak4
Kills:game3
Kills:min1.86
Deaths:game6
Deaths:min3.71
Damage given:game1251
Damage given:kill417
Damage given:sec12.9
Damage taken:game1942
Damage taken:death323.67
Damage taken:sec20.02
Damage output:game4262
Damage output:kill1420.67
Damage output:sec43.94
Damage efficiency39.18%
Damage accuracy29.35%
Health:game0
Health:death0
Health:min0
Armor:game0
Armor:death0
Armor:min0
Score:game3
Score:min1.86
Damage given:hit26.62
Hits:game47
Hits:kill15.67
Hits:sec0.48
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
SubToPacTheAnimator1

 
SubToPacTheAnimator


 
 
Damage given1251
Damage taken1942
Score3
Time2
 
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher25028.57162759.26
Lightning gun100100.0094719.15
Machine gun0000.00197625.00
Rail gun0100.001425.00
Shot gun0000.002366.67
Total36033.334715729.94 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Atol10100.00
Hunt3r*QT1150.00
bart1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bart1325.00
Hunt3r*QT1150.00
Asterix010.00
AK010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 05:42:03 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.0092s (0.00169s)