ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12
Skill999
Games2
Skill:game499.5
Mins:game1.94
Kills6
Deaths11
Kills:death0.55
Kill streak2
Death streak6
Kills:game3
Kills:min1.55
Deaths:game5.5
Deaths:min2.83
Damage given:game1108.5
Damage given:kill369.5
Damage given:sec9.52
Damage taken:game1450.5
Damage taken:death263.73
Damage taken:sec12.45
Damage output:game3250
Damage output:kill1083.33
Damage output:sec27.9
Damage efficiency43.32%
Damage accuracy34.11%
Health:game75
Health:death13.64
Health:min38.63
Armor:game50
Armor:death9.09
Armor:min25.75
Armor:health0.67
Score:game0.5
Score:min0.26
Damage given:hit69.28
Hits:game16
Hits:kill5.33
Hits:sec0.14
Shots:impressive8
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Re-Je2

 
Re-Je


 
 
Armor100
Damage given2217
Damage taken2901
First victim1
Health150
Score1
Time4
Item 
Armor combat2
Health large3
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher42066.67244948.98
Rail gun22050.0081650.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total611535.29326549.23 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NamedPlayer20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-10-26, q3dm19
224-10-26, q3dm1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-10-26, q3dm1
224-10-26, q3dm19

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-10-26, q3dm1
224-10-26, q3dm19

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-10-26, q3dm19
224-10-26, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-10-26, q3dm19
224-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-10-26, q3dm1
224-10-26, q3dm19
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:48:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010389s (0.001993s)