ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping79
Skill1026
Games1
Skill:game1026
Mins:game11.68
Kills25
Deaths11
Kills:death2.27
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game25
Kills:min2.14
Deaths:game11
Deaths:min0.94
Damage given:game7082
Damage given:kill283.28
Damage given:sec10.1
Damage taken:game4635
Damage taken:death421.36
Damage taken:sec6.61
Damage output:game32852
Damage output:kill1314.08
Damage output:sec46.86
Damage efficiency60.44%
Damage accuracy21.56%
Health:game910
Health:death82.73
Health:min77.89
Armor:game1100
Armor:death100
Armor:min94.15
Armor:health1.21
Score:game25
Score:min2.14
Damage given:hit24.68
Hits:game287
Hits:kill11.48
Hits:sec0.41
Kills:excellent25
Shots:impressive22
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
P0rsche1

 
P0rsche

   - " FROM UNFREEZE "

 
 
Armor1100
Damage given7082
Damage taken4635
Health910
Score25
Time12
Item 
Armor body10
Armor shard20
Health18
Health mega3
Health small32
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun155075.003311030.00
Lightning gun600100.0021673929.23
Rocket Launcher45044.443614325.17
Grenade Launcher0100.00020.00
Plasma gun0000.002722.78
Total2511069.44287106626.92 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bart16964.00
LT309281.82
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bart16964.00
LT309281.82
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010348s (0.001821s)