ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping219.5
Skill992
Games2
Skill:game496
Mins:game3.53
Kills4
Deaths10
Kills:death0.4
Kill streak2
Death streak5
Kills:game2
Kills:min0.57
Deaths:game5
Deaths:min1.42
Damage given:game899
Damage given:kill449.5
Damage given:sec4.24
Damage taken:game1954
Damage taken:death390.8
Damage taken:sec9.22
Damage output:game7615
Damage output:kill3807.5
Damage output:sec35.92
Damage efficiency31.51%
Damage accuracy11.81%
Health:game187.5
Health:death37.5
Health:min53.07
Armor:game415
Armor:death83
Armor:min117.45
Armor:health2.21
Score:game2
Score:min0.57
Damage given:hit49.94
Hits:game18
Hits:kill9
Hits:sec0.08
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Ozzy2

 
Ozzy


 
 
Armor830
Damage given1798
Damage taken3908
First victim1
Health375
Score4
Time7
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat1
Armor shard36
Health11
Health large2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher43057.14157819.23
Lightning gun0200.0041482.70
Machine gun0000.004715.63
Plasma gun0000.004755.33
Rail gun0500.00080.00
Shot gun0000.0093228.12
Total410028.57364128.74 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Bim050.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm5
218-10-26, q3dm1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm1
218-10-26, q3dm5

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm1
218-10-26, q3dm5

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm1
218-10-26, q3dm5

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm1
218-10-26, q3dm5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm1
218-10-26, q3dm5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010146s (0.001471s)