ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping0
Skill869
Games38
Skill:game22.87
Mins:game7.37
Kills318
Deaths511
Kills:death0.62
Kill streak6
Death streak31
Kills:game8.37
Kills:min1.14
Deaths:game13.45
Deaths:min1.83
Damage given:game3547.37
Damage given:kill423.9
Damage given:sec8.03
Damage taken:game4513.95
Damage taken:death335.68
Damage taken:sec10.21
Damage output:game17206.32
Damage output:kill2056.1
Damage output:sec38.93
Damage efficiency44%
Damage accuracy20.62%
Health:game356.45
Health:death26.51
Health:min48.38
Armor:game648.29
Armor:death48.21
Armor:min88
Armor:health1.82
Score:game5.97
Score:min0.81
Damage given:hit44.02
Hits:game80.58
Hits:kill9.63
Hits:sec0.18
Stats Record
Wins4
Losses34

Alias List
Mynx38

 
Mynx


Awards List
Top Stats
Maximum Accuracy

 
 
Armor24635
Damage given134800
Damage taken171530
First killer6
First victim16
Health13545
Score227
Time280
Item 
Armor body97
Armor combat182
Armor shard1167
Health254
Health large127
Health mega6
Health small49
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun31810096.953062592451.69
Crush0550.00000.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0400.00000.00
Rail gun04600.00000.00
Rocket Launcher036000.000220.00
Trigger hurt085850.00000.00
Total3185119138.363062594651.50 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<STAR><R1>6554.55
[VR] Player#7732136910100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<STAR><R1>6554.55
?030.00
<3010.00
condom010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, q3dm1
217-10-26, q3tourney4
317-10-26, q3tourney5
416-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
516-10-26, q3dm13
616-10-26, q3tourney2
716-10-26, q3tourney2
816-10-26, q3dm2
916-10-26, q3tourney1
1014-10-26, pro-q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3tourney1
213-10-26, q3tourney1
317-10-26, q3tourney5
413-10-26, q3tourney5
516-10-26, q3dm2
613-10-26, q3dm1
713-10-26, q3dm1
816-10-26, q3tourney2
913-10-26, q3dm2
1013-10-26, q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-10-26, q3dm5
217-10-26, q3dm1
311-10-26, q3dm1
416-10-26, q3tourney1
516-10-26, q3tourney2
612-10-26, q3tourney6
713-10-26, q3tourney3
816-10-26, q3dm2
911-10-26, q3dm2
1013-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3tourney1
213-10-26, q3tourney5
316-10-26, q3tourney1
413-10-26, q3tourney2
513-10-26, q3dm2
613-10-26, q3dm1
713-10-26, q3dm1
813-10-26, pro-q3dm13
913-10-26, q3tourney4
1013-10-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, pro-q3dm13
213-10-26, q3dm2
316-10-26, q3dm2
413-10-26, q3tourney2
513-10-26, q3tourney3
613-10-26, q3dm1
713-10-26, q3dm1
816-10-26, q3dm13
916-10-26, q3tourney2
1016-10-26, q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-10-26, q3dm5
212-10-26, q3tourney1
313-10-26, q3dm1
411-10-26, q3dm1
517-10-26, q3dm1
617-10-26, q3tourney4
713-10-26, q3dm1
813-10-26, q3tourney1
913-10-26, q3tourney2
1013-10-26, q3dm2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01602s (0.003377s)