ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping13
Skill988
Games1
Skill:game988
Mins:game6.62
Kills5
Deaths18
Kills:death0.28
Kill streak1
Death streak8
Kills:game5
Kills:min0.76
Deaths:game18
Deaths:min2.72
Damage given:game2032
Damage given:kill406.4
Damage given:sec5.12
Damage taken:game5887
Damage taken:death327.06
Damage taken:sec14.83
Damage output:game14816
Damage output:kill2963.2
Damage output:sec37.32
Damage efficiency25.66%
Damage accuracy13.71%
Health:game25
Health:death1.39
Health:min3.78
Armor:game200
Armor:death11.11
Armor:min30.23
Armor:health8
Score:game1
Score:min0.15
Damage given:hit65.55
Hits:game31
Hits:kill6.2
Hits:sec0.08
Shots:impressive4
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
Kocai1

 
Kocai


 
 
Armor200
Damage given2032
Damage taken5887
Health25
Score1
Time7
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Health1
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher48033.332513019.23
Rail gun15016.673475.00
Grenade Launcher0100.001425.00
Lava0440.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.0021081.85
Machine gun0000.00070.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total518421.743125412.20 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Asterix1325.00
motoscafo1150.00
.WTF!Berkut?!1712.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.WTF!Berkut?!1712.50
Asterix1325.00
motoscafo1150.00
broken+condom010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm10

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm10

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm10

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm10

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm10

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm10
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009808s (0.001803s)