ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping119.4
Skill992
Games5
Skill:game198.4
Mins:game2.39
Kills1
Deaths9
Kills:death0.11
Kill streak1
Death streak5
Kills:game0.2
Kills:min0.08
Deaths:game1.8
Deaths:min0.75
Damage given:game225.8
Damage given:kill1129
Damage given:sec1.57
Damage taken:game600
Damage taken:death333.33
Damage taken:sec4.18
Damage output:game3200
Damage output:kill16000
Damage output:sec22.28
Damage efficiency27.34%
Damage accuracy7.06%
Health:game129
Health:death71.67
Health:min53.9
Armor:game236
Armor:death131.11
Armor:min98.61
Armor:health1.83
Score:game-0.4
Score:min-0.17
Damage given:hit75.27
Hits:game3
Hits:kill15
Hits:sec0.02
Shots:impressive75
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses4

Alias List
Jon Bovi5

 
Jon Bovi


 
 
Armor1180
Damage given1129
Damage taken3000
First victim2
Health645
Score-2
Time12
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat3
Armor shard46
Health9
Health large4
Health mega2
Health small4
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun100100.0087510.67
Crush0110.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.007858.24
Shot gun0600.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total19310.00151609.37 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-02-24, q3tourney6
225-02-24, q3tourney2
325-02-24, q3dm1
425-02-24, q3tourney4
524-02-24, q3dm1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-02-24, q3tourney4
225-02-24, q3tourney2
325-02-24, q3dm1
424-02-24, q3dm1
525-02-24, q3tourney6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-02-24, q3tourney2
225-02-24, q3tourney4
325-02-24, q3tourney6
425-02-24, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-02-24, q3tourney4
225-02-24, q3dm1
325-02-24, q3tourney6
425-02-24, q3tourney2
524-02-24, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-02-24, q3tourney4
225-02-24, q3dm1
325-02-24, q3tourney2
424-02-24, q3dm1
525-02-24, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-02-24, q3tourney4
225-02-24, q3tourney2
325-02-24, q3tourney6
425-02-24, q3dm1
524-02-24, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-28 05:49:46 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.036478s (0.01249s)