ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping1.5
Skill983
Games2
Skill:game491.5
Mins:game6.39
Kills11
Deaths36
Kills:death0.31
Kill streak1
Death streak8
Kills:game5.5
Kills:min0.86
Deaths:game18
Deaths:min2.82
Damage given:game2949.5
Damage given:kill536.27
Damage given:sec7.69
Damage taken:game5632
Damage taken:death312.89
Damage taken:sec14.69
Damage output:game18022
Damage output:kill3276.73
Damage output:sec46.99
Damage efficiency34.37%
Damage accuracy16.37%
Health:game50
Health:death2.78
Health:min7.82
Armor:game375
Armor:death20.83
Armor:min58.67
Armor:health7.5
Score:game4
Score:min0.63
Damage given:hit29.64
Hits:game99.5
Hits:kill18.09
Hits:sec0.26
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
GomBoss2

 
GomBoss

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor750
Damage given5899
Damage taken11264
First victim1
Health100
Score8
Time13
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat3
Armor shard20
Health large2
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher517022.736020030.00
Grenade Launcher400100.00168319.28
Lightning gun11108.3310052818.94
Plasma gun11050.001910518.10
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Rail gun0000.0031225.00
Shot gun0300.001250.00
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total1136323.4019993021.40 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda82028.57
*MP*Machine21016.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda82028.57
*MP*Machine21016.67
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-10-26, q3dm1
225-10-26, q3dm14

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-10-26, q3dm1
225-10-26, q3dm14

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-10-26, q3dm14
225-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-10-26, q3dm14
225-10-26, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-10-26, q3dm14
225-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-10-26, q3dm14
225-10-26, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-26 05:52:55 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009821s (0.002081s)