ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25.5
Skill989
Games2
Skill:game494.5
Mins:game2.93
Kills3
Deaths17
Kills:death0.18
Kill streak1
Death streak6
Kills:game1.5
Kills:min0.51
Deaths:game8.5
Deaths:min2.91
Damage given:game896
Damage given:kill597.33
Damage given:sec5.11
Damage taken:game2739
Damage taken:death322.24
Damage taken:sec15.61
Damage output:game5640
Damage output:kill3760
Damage output:sec32.14
Damage efficiency24.65%
Damage accuracy15.89%
Health:game112.5
Health:death13.24
Health:min38.46
Armor:game82.5
Armor:death9.71
Armor:min28.21
Armor:health0.73
Score:game1
Score:min0.34
Damage given:hit64
Hits:game14
Hits:kill9.33
Hits:sec0.08
Shots:impressive27
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Fatal error2

 
Fatal error


 
 
Armor165
Damage given1792
Damage taken5478
First victim1
Health225
Score2
Time6
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard3
Health4
Health large2
Health small5
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher25028.57167621.05
Rail gun13025.0062722.22
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0600.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.0043810.53
Shot gun0000.0022100.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total317115.002814319.58 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda3827.27
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda3827.27
luksiol040.00
Surgeon040.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-10-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, q3dm17
217-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-10-26, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-10-26, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-10-26, q3dm17

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-10-26, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010188s (0.001909s)