ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping169
Skill1006
Games1
Skill:game1006
Mins:game10.75
Kills8
Deaths3
Kills:death2.67
Kill streak3
Death streak1
Kills:game8
Kills:min0.74
Deaths:game3
Deaths:min0.28
Damage given:game2524
Damage given:kill315.5
Damage given:sec3.91
Damage taken:game1490
Damage taken:death496.67
Damage taken:sec2.31
Damage output:game15854
Damage output:kill1981.75
Damage output:sec24.58
Damage efficiency62.88%
Damage accuracy15.92%
Health:game225
Health:death75
Health:min20.93
Armor:game850
Armor:death283.33
Armor:min79.07
Armor:health3.78
Score:game8
Score:min0.74
Damage given:hit25.49
Hits:game99
Hits:kill12.38
Hits:sec0.15
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
DanielSlopez1

 
DanielSlopez


 
 
Armor850
Damage given2524
Damage taken1490
Health225
Score8
Time11
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat5
Armor shard40
Health5
Health large2
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher42066.67204643.48
Shot gun400100.00193751.35
Grenade Launcher0100.0052817.86
Machine gun0000.005441413.04
Rail gun0000.001195.26
Total83072.739954418.20 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
alelo02937370.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
alelo02937370.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:47:10 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010004s (0.00176s)