ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33
Skill1000
Games1
Skill:game1000
Mins:game10
Kills7
Deaths8
Kills:death0.88
Kill streak3
Death streak5
Kills:game7
Kills:min0.7
Deaths:game8
Deaths:min0.8
Damage given:game3740
Damage given:kill534.29
Damage given:sec6.23
Damage taken:game1320
Damage taken:death165
Damage taken:sec2.2
Damage output:game20212
Damage output:kill2887.43
Damage output:sec33.69
Damage efficiency73.91%
Damage accuracy18.5%
Health:game475
Health:death59.38
Health:min47.5
Armor:game0
Armor:death0
Armor:min0
Armor:health0
Score:game0
Score:min0
Damage given:hit41.56
Hits:game90
Hits:kill12.86
Hits:sec0.15
Shots:impressive3
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
D_R_v_O1

 
D_R_v_O

   - " we must wait time limit "

 
 
Damage given3740
Damage taken1320
Health475
Score0
Time10
Item 
Health5
Health large3
Health mega2
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher71087.506618435.87
Grenade Launcher0000.00060.00
Lightning gun0000.002211419.30
Rail gun0000.002366.67
Trigger hurt0770.00000.00
Total78746.679030729.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
faust7187.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
faust7187.50
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-06-24, q3tourney6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-06-24, q3tourney6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-06-24, q3tourney6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-06-24, q3tourney6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-06-24, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-06-24, q3tourney6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-17 05:46:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026435s (0.010665s)