ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24
Skill978
Games1
Skill:game978
Mins:game12.67
Kills11
Deaths38
Kills:death0.29
Kill streak2
Death streak9
Kills:game11
Kills:min0.87
Deaths:game38
Deaths:min3
Damage given:game6331
Damage given:kill575.55
Damage given:sec8.33
Damage taken:game11370
Damage taken:death299.21
Damage taken:sec14.96
Damage output:game26116
Damage output:kill2374.18
Damage output:sec34.36
Damage efficiency35.77%
Damage accuracy24.24%
Health:game300
Health:death7.89
Health:min23.68
Armor:game330
Armor:death8.68
Armor:min26.05
Armor:health1.1
Score:game4
Score:min0.32
Damage given:hit65.27
Hits:game97
Hits:kill8.82
Hits:sec0.13
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
Ceed1

 
Ceed


 
 
Armor330
Damage given6331
Damage taken11370
Health300
Score4
Time13
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard36
Health6
Health large1
Health mega1
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1120035.489325935.91
Gauntlet0300.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0300.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.0042714.81
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0770.00000.00
Total1138722.459728633.92 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ax1s5550.00
Vologda31417.65
bart31121.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda31417.65
bart31121.43
Ax1s5550.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm9

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm9

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm9

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm9

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm9

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-10-26, q3dm9
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009711s (0.001804s)