ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41
Skill1006
Games2
Skill:game503
Mins:game5.68
Kills22
Deaths20
Kills:death1.1
Kill streak2
Death streak2
Kills:game11
Kills:min1.94
Deaths:game10
Deaths:min1.76
Damage given:game4431.5
Damage given:kill402.86
Damage given:sec13
Damage taken:game4052
Damage taken:death405.2
Damage taken:sec11.88
Damage output:game19254
Damage output:kill1750.36
Damage output:sec56.46
Damage efficiency52.24%
Damage accuracy23.02%
Health:game437.5
Health:death43.75
Health:min76.98
Armor:game850
Armor:death85
Armor:min149.56
Armor:health1.94
Score:game10
Score:min1.76
Damage given:hit38.04
Hits:game116.5
Hits:kill10.59
Hits:sec0.34
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
Buri2

 
Buri


 
 
Armor1700
Damage given8863
Damage taken8104
Health875
Score20
Time11
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat12
Health19
Health large8
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher174080.9511125044.40
Rail gun37030.00145625.00
Lightning gun24033.339451618.22
Grenade Launcher0000.002922.22
Plasma gun0100.00121448.33
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total2220252.3823397523.90 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[Voidwalker]191457.58
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[Voidwalker]191457.58
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3tourney3
227-10-26, q3tourney6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3tourney3
227-10-26, q3tourney6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3tourney3
227-10-26, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-28 05:50:08 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.0089s (0.001813s)