ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping56
Skill995
Games2
Skill:game497.5
Mins:game2.02
Kills0
Deaths5
Kills:death0
Kill streak0
Death streak4
Kills:game0
Kills:min0
Deaths:game2.5
Deaths:min1.24
Damage given:game188
Damage given:sec1.55
Damage taken:game1036.5
Damage taken:death414.6
Damage taken:sec8.57
Damage output:game2056
Damage output:sec16.99
Damage efficiency15.35%
Damage accuracy9.14%
Health:game90
Health:death36
Health:min44.63
Armor:game322.5
Armor:death129
Armor:min159.92
Armor:health3.58
Score:game0
Score:min0
Damage given:hit22.12
Hits:game8.5
Hits:sec0.07
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
BREIXO2

 
BREIXO


 
 
Armor645
Damage given376
Damage taken2073
First victim1
Health180
Score0
Time4
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard29
Health4
Health large1
Health small6
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0100.003644.69
Plasma gun0000.0091177.69
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0300.003650.00
Shot gun0000.002633.33
Total0500.00171938.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
223-10-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
223-10-26, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
223-10-26, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
223-10-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
223-10-26, q3tourney3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
223-10-26, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:49:57 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010716s (0.001812s)