ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping63
Skill997
Games1
Skill:game997
Mins:game2.2
Kills2
Deaths5
Kills:death0.4
Kill streak1
Death streak2
Kills:game2
Kills:min0.91
Deaths:game5
Deaths:min2.27
Damage given:game1288
Damage given:kill644
Damage given:sec9.76
Damage taken:game922
Damage taken:death184.4
Damage taken:sec6.98
Damage output:game7848
Damage output:kill3924
Damage output:sec59.45
Damage efficiency58.28%
Damage accuracy16.41%
Health:game0
Health:death0
Health:min0
Armor:game140
Armor:death28
Armor:min63.64
Score:game-1
Score:min-0.45
Damage given:hit22.21
Hits:game58
Hits:kill29
Hits:sec0.44
Shots:impressive12
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
unwise1

 
unwise


 
 
Armor140
Damage given1288
Damage taken922
Score-1
Time2
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard8
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun100100.003922617.26
Rail gun100100.0031225.00
Plasma gun0000.0072725.93
Rocket Launcher0200.0094320.93
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total25328.575830818.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 05:28:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009683s (0.001767s)