ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping26
Skill993
Games2
Skill:game496.5
Mins:game5.27
Kills7
Deaths15
Kills:death0.47
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game3.5
Kills:min0.66
Deaths:game7.5
Deaths:min1.42
Damage given:game1501.5
Damage given:kill429
Damage given:sec4.75
Damage taken:game2626
Damage taken:death350.13
Damage taken:sec8.31
Damage output:game11492
Damage output:kill3283.43
Damage output:sec36.37
Damage efficiency36.38%
Damage accuracy13.07%
Health:game237.5
Health:death31.67
Health:min45.09
Armor:game265
Armor:death35.33
Armor:min50.32
Armor:health1.12
Score:game3.5
Score:min0.66
Damage given:hit43.52
Hits:game34.5
Hits:kill9.86
Hits:sec0.11
Shots:impressive21
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
pierogies2

 
pierogies

   - " poop "

 
 
Armor530
Damage given3003
Damage taken5252
First victim1
Health475
Score7
Time11
Item 
Armor body4
Armor shard26
Health7
Health mega3
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher312020.004015725.48
Grenade Launcher200100.0051926.32
Rail gun200100.0052123.81
Lightning gun0300.00119012.22
Machine gun0000.003843.57
Plasma gun0000.005925.43
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Total715031.826946514.84 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Eusebius Feinlein030.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
131-10-26, q3dm1
231-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
131-10-26, q3tourney4
231-10-26, q3dm1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
131-10-26, q3tourney4
231-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
131-10-26, q3tourney4
231-10-26, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
131-10-26, q3tourney4
231-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
131-10-26, q3dm1
231-10-26, q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009667s (0.001618s)