ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35.25
Skill1033
Games4
Skill:game258.25
Mins:game4.21
Kills50
Deaths34
Kills:death1.47
Kill streak7
Death streak3
Kills:game12.5
Kills:min2.97
Deaths:game8.5
Deaths:min2.02
Damage given:game3867.5
Damage given:kill309.4
Damage given:sec15.3
Damage taken:game3249
Damage taken:death382.24
Damage taken:sec12.85
Damage output:game10802
Damage output:kill864.16
Damage output:sec42.74
Damage efficiency54.35%
Damage accuracy35.8%
Health:game231.25
Health:death27.21
Health:min54.9
Armor:game455
Armor:death53.53
Armor:min108.01
Armor:health1.97
Score:game12.5
Score:min2.97
Damage given:hit18.89
Hits:game204.75
Hits:kill16.38
Hits:sec0.81
Games:gauntlet2
Kills:excellent12.5
Shots:impressive8.88
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses2

Alias List
!<FraG_MasiN?4

 
!<FraG_MasiN?

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor1820
Damage given15470
Damage taken12996
Health925
Score50
Time17
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat19
Armor shard114
Health13
Health large12
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Gauntlet2
Impressive8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2114060.0011017762.15
Lightning gun173085.00675215431.34
Rail gun912042.86327145.07
Gauntlet21066.67000.00
Plasma gun11050.001425.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0011010.00
Machine gun0000.000160.00
Shot gun0300.00000.00
Total5034059.52819243233.68 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Blade15575.00
M14766.67
???14960.87
cpakagoose61331.58
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
cpakagoose61331.58
???14960.87
M14766.67
Blade15575.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3dm3
220-06-24, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3dm3
220-06-24, q3tourney2
322-06-24, q3tourney2
419-06-24, q3dm1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-06-24, q3tourney2
222-06-24, q3dm3
319-06-24, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-06-24, q3tourney2
222-06-24, q3dm3
322-06-24, q3tourney2
419-06-24, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-06-24, q3tourney2
222-06-24, q3dm3
322-06-24, q3tourney2
419-06-24, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-06-24, q3tourney2
222-06-24, q3dm3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.034588s (0.013054s)