ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping288
Skill992
Games1
Skill:game992
Mins:game4.68
Kills3
Deaths11
Kills:death0.27
Kill streak2
Death streak7
Kills:game3
Kills:min0.64
Deaths:game11
Deaths:min2.35
Damage given:game1551
Damage given:kill517
Damage given:sec5.52
Damage taken:game3617
Damage taken:death328.82
Damage taken:sec12.87
Damage output:game15150
Damage output:kill5050
Damage output:sec53.91
Damage efficiency30.01%
Damage accuracy10.24%
Health:game125
Health:death11.36
Health:min26.69
Armor:game420
Armor:death38.18
Armor:min89.68
Armor:health3.36
Score:game1
Score:min0.21
Damage given:hit34.47
Hits:game45
Hits:kill15
Hits:sec0.16
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
[s1xeye]1

 
[s1xeye]


 
 
Armor420
Damage given1551
Damage taken3617
Health125
Score1
Time5
Item 
Armor body4
Armor shard4
Health3
Health large1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher22050.00207526.67
Plasma gun15016.671413610.29
Grenade Launcher0000.001205.00
Lightning gun0000.0071704.12
Rail gun0200.001812.50
Shot gun0000.002728.57
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total311221.434541610.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, q3tourney3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-10-26, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:42:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007694s (0.001719s)