ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36
Skill1001
Games1
Skill:game1001
Mins:game4.38
Kills9
Deaths10
Kills:death0.9
Kill streak2
Death streak4
Kills:game9
Kills:min2.05
Deaths:game10
Deaths:min2.28
Damage given:game3044
Damage given:kill338.22
Damage given:sec11.57
Damage taken:game3666
Damage taken:death366.6
Damage taken:sec13.94
Damage output:game16756
Damage output:kill1861.78
Damage output:sec63.71
Damage efficiency45.37%
Damage accuracy18.17%
Health:game225
Health:death22.5
Health:min51.33
Armor:game560
Armor:death56
Armor:min127.76
Armor:health2.49
Score:game8
Score:min1.83
Damage given:hit44.76
Hits:game68
Hits:kill7.56
Hits:sec0.26
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
mQ1

 
mQ


 
 
Armor560
Damage given3044
Damage taken3666
Health225
Score8
Time4
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat7
Armor shard2
Health1
Health large2
Health mega1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher97056.255514936.91
Grenade Launcher0000.000100.00
Lightning gun0100.00125721.05
Rail gun0100.001425.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total910147.376822030.91 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
zeniac40100.00
oKo*cacahuete3442.86
.WTF!POWER?!1420.00
???1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cacahuete3442.86
.WTF!POWER?!1420.00
???1150.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-12-23, q3dm14

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-12-23, q3dm14

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-12-23, q3dm14

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-12-23, q3dm14

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-12-23, q3dm14

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-12-23, q3dm14
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-12-03 05:33:23 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027969s (0.011847s)