ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16.67
Skill997
Games3
Skill:game332.33
Mins:game1.01
Kills3
Deaths6
Kills:death0.5
Kill streak1
Death streak3
Kills:game1
Kills:min0.99
Deaths:game2
Deaths:min1.99
Damage given:game449.33
Damage given:kill449.33
Damage given:sec7.45
Damage taken:game692.33
Damage taken:death346.17
Damage taken:sec11.48
Damage output:game2094
Damage output:kill2094
Damage output:sec34.71
Damage efficiency39.36%
Damage accuracy21.46%
Health:game16.67
Health:death8.33
Health:min16.57
Armor:game0
Armor:death0
Armor:min0
Armor:health0
Score:game1
Score:min0.99
Damage given:hit24.96
Hits:game18
Hits:kill18
Hits:sec0.3
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses3

Alias List
@('_')@3

 
@('_')@

   - " a "

 
 
Damage given1348
Damage taken2077
First victim1
Health50
Score3
Time3
Item 
Health large1
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher23040.00124030.00
Grenade Launcher100100.002922.22
Lightning gun0000.003913429.10
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Rail gun0100.001250.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total36033.335418629.03 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
=VaDeR=020.00
Godefroy010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-05-24, q3tourney1
217-05-24, q3dm13
315-05-24, q3tourney1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-05-24, q3tourney1
215-05-24, q3tourney1
317-05-24, q3dm13

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-05-24, q3tourney1
215-05-24, q3tourney1
317-05-24, q3dm13

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-24, q3dm13
220-05-24, q3tourney1
315-05-24, q3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-05-24, q3tourney1
215-05-24, q3tourney1
317-05-24, q3dm13

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-05-24, q3tourney1
220-05-24, q3tourney1
317-05-24, q3dm13
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031951s (0.011433s)