ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37
Skill999
Games2
Skill:game499.5
Mins:game3.21
Kills1
Deaths2
Kills:death0.5
Kill streak1
Death streak1
Kills:game0.5
Kills:min0.16
Deaths:game1
Deaths:min0.31
Damage given:game515.5
Damage given:kill1031
Damage given:sec2.68
Damage taken:game535
Damage taken:death535
Damage taken:sec2.78
Damage output:game6605
Damage output:kill13210
Damage output:sec34.31
Damage efficiency49.07%
Damage accuracy7.8%
Health:game112.5
Health:death112.5
Health:min35.06
Armor:game302.5
Armor:death302.5
Armor:min94.29
Armor:health2.69
Score:game0.5
Score:min0.16
Damage given:hit23.43
Hits:game22
Hits:kill44
Hits:sec0.11
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Kunio-KuN 2

 
Kunio-KuN

   - " go scared lmo D:D: "

 
 
Armor605
Damage given1031
Damage taken1070
First killer1
Health225
Score1
Time6
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat8
Armor shard1
Health1
Health mega2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher12033.3354511.11
Grenade Launcher0000.001372.70
Lightning gun0000.00050.00
Machine gun0000.00167521.33
Plasma gun0000.002013115.27
Rail gun0000.0021910.53
Total12033.334431214.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3dm6
217-10-26, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3dm6
217-10-26, q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3dm6
217-10-26, q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3dm6
217-10-26, q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3dm6
217-10-26, q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-10-26, pro-q3dm6
217-10-26, q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.011023s (0.001904s)