ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42.5
Skill984
Games2
Skill:game492
Mins:game7.35
Kills12
Deaths33
Kills:death0.36
Kill streak2
Death streak6
Kills:game6
Kills:min0.82
Deaths:game16.5
Deaths:min2.24
Damage given:game2729.5
Damage given:kill454.92
Damage given:sec6.19
Damage taken:game4775
Damage taken:death289.39
Damage taken:sec10.83
Damage output:game22053
Damage output:kill3675.5
Damage output:sec50.01
Damage efficiency36.37%
Damage accuracy12.38%
Health:game237.5
Health:death14.39
Health:min32.31
Armor:game65
Armor:death3.94
Armor:min8.84
Armor:health0.27
Score:game4
Score:min0.54
Damage given:hit36.15
Hits:game75.5
Hits:kill12.58
Hits:sec0.17
Shots:impressive34.67
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
GeNN GreyMane 2

 
GeNN GreyMane

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor130
Damage given5459
Damage taken9550
First victim1
Health475
Score8
Time15
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard6
Health11
Health large4
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun88050.002510424.04
Grenade Launcher200100.0043013.33
Rocket Launcher215011.762515616.03
Lightning gun0000.003231510.16
Machine gun0100.00202717.38
Plasma gun0400.00405047.94
Shot gun0100.005862.50
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total1233426.67151138810.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Andy122532.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Andy122532.43
Vologda030.00
yuz0010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
212-10-26, q3tourney6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, q3tourney6
212-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
212-10-26, q3tourney6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, q3tourney6
212-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
212-10-26, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
212-10-26, q3tourney6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 05:48:07 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010272s (0.001858s)