ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62.5
Skill991
Games2
Skill:game495.5
Mins:game12.24
Kills24
Deaths37
Kills:death0.65
Kill streak2
Death streak4
Kills:game12
Kills:min0.98
Deaths:game18.5
Deaths:min1.51
Damage given:game4998.5
Damage given:kill416.54
Damage given:sec6.81
Damage taken:game6971.5
Damage taken:death376.84
Damage taken:sec9.49
Damage output:game28751
Damage output:kill2395.92
Damage output:sec39.14
Damage efficiency41.76%
Damage accuracy17.39%
Health:game617.5
Health:death33.38
Health:min50.44
Armor:game822.5
Armor:death44.46
Armor:min67.19
Armor:health1.33
Score:game12
Score:min0.98
Damage given:hit21.59
Hits:game231.5
Hits:kill19.29
Hits:sec0.32
Shots:impressive19.25
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Zfdebl2
EasyRossie1

 
Zfdebl


 
 
Armor1645
Damage given9997
Damage taken13943
First victim1
Health1235
Score24
Time24
Item 
Armor body15
Armor shard29
Health21
Health large7
Health mega3
Health small12
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher937019.578929230.48
Lightning gun600100.00323170118.99
Rail gun400100.00167720.78
Grenade Launcher300100.0063517.14
Plasma gun100100.002815418.18
Shot gun100100.001333.33
Machine gun0000.000140.00
Total2437039.34463227620.34 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1
219-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1
219-10-26, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3tourney4
219-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1
219-10-26, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3tourney4
219-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1
219-10-26, q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00951s (0.00147s)