ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41
Skill1028
Games2
Skill:game514
Mins:game4.34
Kills27
Deaths13
Kills:death2.08
Kill streak5
Death streak2
Kills:game13.5
Kills:min3.11
Deaths:game6.5
Deaths:min1.5
Damage given:game5457
Damage given:kill404.22
Damage given:sec20.95
Damage taken:game2724.5
Damage taken:death419.15
Damage taken:sec10.46
Damage output:game10751
Damage output:kill796.37
Damage output:sec41.27
Damage efficiency66.7%
Damage accuracy50.76%
Health:game225
Health:death34.62
Health:min51.82
Armor:game635
Armor:death97.69
Armor:min146.26
Armor:health2.82
Score:game12.5
Score:min2.88
Damage given:hit27.42
Hits:game199
Hits:kill14.74
Hits:sec0.76
Shots:impressive4.33
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
=D2

 
=D


 
 
Armor1270
Damage given10914
Damage taken5449
Health450
Score25
Time9
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat8
Armor shard54
Health large9
  
  
Reward 
Impressive24
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun187072.007110468.27
Lightning gun600100.0027469939.20
Plasma gun100100.003212326.02
Rocket Launcher13025.00172568.00
Shot gun100100.004580.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total2713267.5039895641.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
AK9469.23
FreeTP.Org (4)10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
AK9469.23
broken+condom020.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm17
219-10-26, q3tourney6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm17
219-10-26, q3tourney6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm17
219-10-26, q3tourney6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm17
219-10-26, q3tourney6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm17
219-10-26, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3tourney6
219-10-26, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01074s (0.001874s)