ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10
Skill1006
Games2
Skill:game503
Mins:game7.28
Kills24
Deaths27
Kills:death0.89
Kill streak2
Death streak4
Kills:game12
Kills:min1.65
Deaths:game13.5
Deaths:min1.86
Damage given:game5206.5
Damage given:kill433.88
Damage given:sec11.93
Damage taken:game4375
Damage taken:death324.07
Damage taken:sec10.02
Damage output:game13571
Damage output:kill1130.92
Damage output:sec31.09
Damage efficiency54.34%
Damage accuracy38.36%
Health:game287.5
Health:death21.3
Health:min39.52
Armor:game447.5
Armor:death33.15
Armor:min61.51
Armor:health1.56
Score:game10
Score:min1.37
Damage given:hit20.3
Hits:game256.5
Hits:kill21.38
Hits:sec0.59
Shots:impressive5.85
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
$uverani$tul2

 
$uverani$tul


 
 
Armor895
Damage given10413
Damage taken8750
First killer1
Health575
Score20
Time15
Item 
Armor combat9
Armor shard89
Health13
Health large3
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Impressive13
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1223034.29407652.63
Lightning gun800100.00408122933.20
Rocket Launcher200100.00427853.85
Shot gun200100.00121675.00
Machine gun0000.00112544.00
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total2427447.06513142436.03 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney6
208-10-26, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney6
208-10-26, q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney6
208-10-26, q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney6
208-10-26, q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney2
208-10-26, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney6
208-10-26, q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-10 05:48:11 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01023s (0.001786s)