ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-31 18:40:34
Mapq3dm19
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
VoLogda4344231857.53154541060359.3130.01
UnnamedPlayer (2)182439638.10116511176149.7734.82
Phobos-34656409.684128886931.7616.41
Total18721265436.36312333123350.0029.99
 
Armor2600
First killer1
First victim1
Health1200
Score18
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat42
Health large24
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive23
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun3131050.00948309330.65
Rocket Launcher2222050.0021778127.78
Rail gun1111050.009520845.67
Plasma gun33050.005025719.46
Shot gun33050.0081361.54
Grenade Launcher11050.0032114.29
Machine gun11050.006625226.19
Trigger hurt054540.00000.00
Total721265436.361387462529.99 


UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor600
Damage given11651
Damage taken11761
First victim1
Health250
Ping11
Score18
Time15
Dmg Eff49.77%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat8
Health large5
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher127063.1610322346.19
Lightning gun715031.8223272532.00
Rail gun54055.56448750.57
Plasma gun0300.004626.45
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00030.00
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0660.00000.00
Total2439638.10383110034.82 

VoLogda4
 
Armor1350
Damage given15454
Damage taken10603
First killer1
Health800
Ping43
Score34
Time15
Dmg Eff59.31%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat21
Health large16
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive13
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun245082.76716236830.24
Rail gun65054.555112142.15
Rocket Launcher413023.534916230.25
Plasma gun300100.004619523.59
Shot gun300100.0081361.54
Grenade Launcher100100.0031816.67
Machine gun100100.006625226.19
Trigger hurt0880.00000.00
Total4231857.53939312930.01 

Phobos
 
Armor650
Damage given4128
Damage taken8869
Health150
Ping0
Score-34
Time15
Dmg Eff31.76%
  
Item 
Armor combat13
Health large3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher62075.006539616.41
Lightning gun01100.00000.00
Rail gun0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt040400.00000.00
Total656409.686539616.41 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005633s (0.002917s)