ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-31 09:49:47
Mapq3tourney6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (1)30329278.0515201256385.5746.45
Hossman-28767359.4625631520114.4321.98
Total239763733.91177641776450.0027.67
 
First killer1
First victim1
Health1200
Score2
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health30
Health large9
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive29
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1919050.009418451.09
Rocket Launcher1212050.009546120.61
Lightning gun88050.00310116326.66
Grenade Launcher0000.0033100.00
Plasma gun0000.00030.00
Trigger hurt037370.00000.00
Total39763733.91502181427.67 


Hossman
 
Damage given2563
Damage taken15201
First victim1
Health675
Ping0
Score-28
Time15
Dmg Eff14.43%
Item 
Health13
Health large7
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun71087.50303112227.01
Rail gun01900.00000.00
Rocket Launcher01200.0032701.11
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt035350.00000.00
Total767359.46306139221.98 

UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Damage given15201
Damage taken2563
First killer1
Health525
Ping13
Score30
Time15
Dmg Eff85.57%
Item 
Health17
Health large2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive29
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1900100.009418451.09
Rocket Launcher1200100.009219148.17
Lightning gun17012.5074117.07
Grenade Launcher0000.0033100.00
Plasma gun0000.00030.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total329278.0519642246.45 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004732s (0.002483s)