ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-30 21:40:53
Mapq3dm3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
ElaMiNaTo505035058.82151281215655.4534.46
luksiol414140050.62158611302954.9033.60
Johnny222239036.0779561334137.3622.56
UnnamedPlayer (0)151514051.724363478247.7142.00
Total128128128050.00433084330850.0033.64
 
Armor2035
First killer1
First victim1
Health1525
Score128
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor shard47
Health7
Health large27
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent13
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher8383050.00509119842.49
Lightning gun3131050.001152371830.98
Rail gun88050.00368641.86
Plasma gun44050.002913421.64
Shot gun22050.0091275.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0031816.67
Total128128050.001738516633.64 


luksiol
 
Armor215
Damage given15861
Damage taken13029
First killer1
Health550
Ping30
Score41
Time11
Dmg Eff54.9%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard3
Health large11
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3224057.1420544046.59
Lightning gun613031.5827297028.04
Rail gun21066.67143441.18
Plasma gun11050.0094420.45
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total4140050.62500148833.60 

UnnamedPlayer (0)
 
Armor110
Damage given4363
Damage taken4782
First victim1
Health150
Ping39
Score15
Time4
Dmg Eff47.71%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard2
Health2
Health large2
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun141093.33451107342.03
Plasma gun100100.0031225.00
Rocket Launcher01100.0051050.00
Rail gun0200.003560.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total1514051.72462110042.00 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor705
Damage given15128
Damage taken12156
Health500
Ping11
Score50
Time11
Dmg Eff55.45%
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor shard21
Health2
Health large9
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent5
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3426056.6718234552.75
Lightning gun95064.29350117729.74
Rail gun52071.43112642.31
Plasma gun21066.67176825.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0031816.67
Total5035058.82563163434.46 

Johnny
 
Armor1005
Damage given7956
Damage taken13341
Health325
Ping20
Score22
Time11
Dmg Eff37.36%
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor shard21
Health3
Health large5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1722043.5911740329.03
Lightning gun212014.297949815.86
Shot gun200100.0091275.00
Rail gun13025.0082138.10
Plasma gun0200.000100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total2239036.0721394422.56 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005883s (0.003024s)