ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-30 21:30:04
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS505033060.24132691136853.8652.84
luksiol424238052.50148771272553.9032.27
Johnny232342035.3884881363838.3622.27
*DT*Tomb10109052.634464332557.3128.59
Kitan669040.003042308449.6664.71
Total131131131050.00441404414050.0032.45
 
Armor3325
First killer1
First victim1
Health875
Score131
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat20
Armor shard105
Health21
Health large7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent10
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher6666050.0043892847.20
Shot gun4343050.0018624675.61
Lightning gun2020050.00771306325.17
Rail gun22050.00195038.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000190.00
Machine gun0000.0011010.00
Plasma gun0000.0086911.59
Total131131050.001423438532.45 


luksiol
 
Armor1055
Damage given14877
Damage taken12725
Health250
Ping32
Score42
Time11
Dmg Eff53.9%
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat8
Armor shard11
Health8
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3410077.2720140549.63
Lightning gun75058.33260102525.37
Rail gun11050.0041136.36
Shot gun02200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total4238052.50465144132.27 

[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS
 
Armor865
Damage given13269
Damage taken11368
First killer1
Health225
Ping23
Score50
Time11
Dmg Eff53.86%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat5
Armor shard23
Health5
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent6
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun4300100.0018624675.61
Lightning gun46040.0017243739.36
Rocket Launcher22706.90152853.57
Rail gun100100.0091275.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total5033060.2438272352.84 

Johnny
 
Armor690
Damage given8488
Damage taken13638
First victim1
Health150
Ping21
Score23
Time11
Dmg Eff38.36%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat6
Armor shard38
Health4
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1818050.0012432238.51
Lightning gun57041.67189107017.66
Shot gun01600.00000.00
Rail gun0100.0021315.38
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.0011010.00
Plasma gun0000.00030.00
Total2342035.38316141922.27 

Kitan
 
Armor45
Damage given3042
Damage taken3084
Health100
Ping16
Score6
Time2
Dmg Eff49.66%
  
Item 
Armor shard9
Health2
Health large1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher66050.00548365.06
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Rail gun0000.001250.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total69040.00558564.71 

*DT*Tomb
 
Armor670
Damage given4464
Damage taken3325
Health150
Ping44
Score10
Time4
Dmg Eff57.31%
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat1
Armor shard24
Health2
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher65054.55449048.89
Lightning gun41080.0015053128.25
Shot gun0300.00000.00
Rail gun0000.0031225.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000180.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0086612.12
Total109052.6320571728.59 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006298s (0.003104s)