ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-30 16:09:36
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
DonCorle161611059.265430608247.1715.49
UnnamedPlayer (1)111116040.746072544052.7425.26
Total272727050.00115021152249.9619.83
 
Armor2695
First killer1
First victim1
Health1745
Score27
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body25
Armor shard39
Health33
Health mega7
Health small44
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1515050.0010644623.77
Rail gun66050.003810137.62
Lightning gun22050.0011460818.75
Shot gun22050.00183060.00
Machine gun11050.0093129.03
Plasma gun11050.00122834.24
Grenade Launcher0000.002922.22
Total2727050.00299150819.83 


UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor370
Damage given6072
Damage taken5440
First victim1
Health690
Ping7
Score11
Time15
Dmg Eff52.74%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard14
Health7
Health mega3
Health small43
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher69040.005519727.92
Rail gun33050.00205437.04
Lightning gun200100.008439621.21
Shot gun0200.0081361.54
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002922.22
Total1116040.7416966925.26 

DonCorle
 
Armor2325
Damage given5430
Damage taken6082
First killer1
Health1055
Ping20
Score16
Time15
Dmg Eff47.17%
Item 
Armor body22
Armor shard25
Health26
Health mega4
Health small1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher96060.005124920.48
Rail gun33050.00184738.30
Shot gun200100.00101758.82
Machine gun100100.0093129.03
Plasma gun100100.00122834.24
Lightning gun0200.003021214.15
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total1611059.2613083915.49 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004811s (0.002466s)