ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-29 14:23:08
Mapq3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda343433050.75117901243648.6725.93
n00b333334049.25124361179051.3334.18
Total676767050.00242262422650.0028.19
 
Armor1600
First killer1
First victim1
Health2250
Score67
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat32
Health40
Health large25
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher4646050.0031978040.90
Lightning gun88050.0024984329.54
Rail gun66050.00237132.39
Plasma gun44050.003324813.31
Shot gun22050.005862.50
Machine gun11050.0081465.48
Grenade Launcher0000.00101995.03
Total6767050.00647229528.19 


n00b
 
Armor600
Damage given12436
Damage taken11790
First victim1
Health950
Ping19
Score33
Time15
Dmg Eff51.33%
Item 
Armor combat12
Health20
Health large9
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3214069.5720453737.99
Lightning gun17012.5043511.43
Rail gun0600.0052025.00
Plasma gun0400.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002375.41
Total3334049.2521562934.18 

Vologda
 
Armor1000
Damage given11790
Damage taken12436
First killer1
Health1300
Ping42
Score34
Time15
Dmg Eff48.67%
Item 
Armor combat20
Health20
Health large16
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1432030.4311524347.33
Lightning gun71087.5024580830.32
Rail gun600100.00185135.29
Plasma gun400100.003324813.31
Shot gun200100.005862.50
Machine gun100100.0081465.48
Grenade Launcher0000.0081624.94
Total3433050.75432166625.93 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005226s (0.00276s)