ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-28 22:36:06
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda383834052.78132841233251.8629.29
DonCorle262629047.27115611068251.9823.65
Johnny202021048.784999683042.2617.45
Total848484050.00298442984450.0025.03
 
Armor3210
First killer1
First victim1
Health1870
Score84
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body30
Armor shard42
Health46
Health mega7
Health small4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher4040050.0029788133.71
Lightning gun2525050.00792321124.67
Rail gun99050.005015033.33
Shot gun66050.00173056.67
Plasma gun33050.008859714.74
Machine gun11050.001814512.41
Grenade Launcher0000.002365.56
Total8484050.001264505025.03 


Vologda
 
Armor1430
Damage given13284
Damage taken12332
First victim1
Health975
Ping46
Score38
Time15
Dmg Eff51.86%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor shard26
Health23
Health mega4
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1719047.2210328636.01
Lightning gun136068.42545178130.60
Shot gun51083.33132356.52
Rail gun25028.57205735.09
Plasma gun12033.332414716.33
Machine gun0100.001413010.77
Grenade Launcher0000.001342.94
Total3834052.78720245829.29 

DonCorle
 
Armor1530
Damage given11561
Damage taken10682
First killer1
Health685
Ping18
Score26
Time15
Dmg Eff51.98%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor shard6
Health15
Health mega3
Health small2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1514051.7214441135.04
Lightning gun77050.0014369420.61
Rail gun34042.86194245.24
Plasma gun100100.004433313.21
Shot gun0400.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total2629047.27350148023.65 

Johnny
 
Armor250
Damage given4999
Damage taken6830
Health210
Ping23
Score20
Time11
Dmg Eff42.26%
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard10
Health8
Health small2
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher87053.335018427.17
Lightning gun512029.4110473614.13
Rail gun400100.00115121.57
Plasma gun11050.002011717.09
Shot gun11050.004757.14
Machine gun100100.0041526.67
Grenade Launcher0000.001250.00
Total2021048.78194111217.45 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:42:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004943s (0.002832s)