ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-28 21:19:50
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda21212091.307596360067.8532.83
Johnny222108.703600759632.1516.14
Total232323050.00111961119650.0026.13
 
Armor3160
First killer1
First victim1
Health2135
Score23
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat52
Armor shard112
Health49
Health mega7
Health small42
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive25
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun2222050.0010739527.09
Shot gun11050.0071258.33
Machine gun0000.003112824.22
Plasma gun0000.00010.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000190.00
Total2323050.0014555526.13 


Johnny
 
Armor775
Damage given3600
Damage taken7596
First victim1
Health665
Ping26
Score2
Time15
Dmg Eff32.15%
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard45
Health13
Health mega3
Health small8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun22009.093621716.59
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.00060.00
Total22108.703622316.14 

Vologda
 
Armor2385
Damage given7596
Damage taken3600
First killer1
Health1470
Ping44
Score21
Time15
Dmg Eff67.85%
Item 
Armor combat41
Armor shard67
Health36
Health mega4
Health small34
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive21
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun202090.917117839.89
Shot gun100100.0071258.33
Machine gun0000.003112824.22
Plasma gun0000.00010.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000130.00
Total212091.3010933232.83 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005014s (0.002637s)