ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-28 15:44:29
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
DonCorle414131056.94132981167053.2624.23
Asterix343434050.00137351142154.6032.18
Johnny292942040.8593051482738.5617.52
AREK242421053.339264768454.6662.40
Total128128128050.00456024560250.0026.32
 
Armor4650
First killer1
First victim1
Health1800
Score128
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat31
Armor shard100
Health36
Health large18
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent7
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher8585050.00564139040.58
Lightning gun3434050.001021455422.42
Rail gun77050.004312733.86
Grenade Launcher11050.00125920.34
Plasma gun11050.002318812.23
Total128128050.001663631826.32 


Johnny
 
Armor1650
Damage given9305
Damage taken14827
First victim1
Health550
Ping20
Score29
Time15
Dmg Eff38.56%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat13
Armor shard60
Health14
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2125045.6512742429.95
Lightning gun514026.32199141414.07
Rail gun13025.0052718.52
Grenade Launcher100100.001250.00
Plasma gun100100.0076810.29
Total2942040.85339193517.52 

DonCorle
 
Armor1545
Damage given13298
Damage taken11670
First killer1
Health700
Ping19
Score41
Time15
Dmg Eff53.26%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat5
Armor shard19
Health10
Health large9
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2123047.7314738438.28
Lightning gun145073.68296142620.76
Rail gun61085.71236237.10
Grenade Launcher0100.0041428.57
Plasma gun0100.001612013.33
Total4131056.94486200624.23 

Asterix
 
Armor630
Damage given13735
Damage taken11421
Health325
Ping6
Score34
Time15
Dmg Eff54.6%
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat10
Armor shard6
Health7
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1925043.1814535141.31
Lightning gun157068.18526171430.69
Rail gun0200.0092733.33
Grenade Launcher0000.0074316.28
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total3434050.00687213532.18 

AREK
 
Armor825
Damage given9264
Damage taken7684
Health225
Ping20
Score24
Time6
Dmg Eff54.66%
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat3
Armor shard15
Health5
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2412066.6714523162.77
Lightning gun0800.00000.00
Rail gun0100.0061154.55
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2421053.3315124262.40 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005915s (0.003092s)