ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-28 15:14:18
Mappro-q3dm13
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
DonCorle212113061.769131599160.3823.82
Johnny151522040.546226897940.9518.06
m00min121213048.003738439545.9623.78
Total484848050.00190951936549.6522.08
 
Armor3535
First killer1
First victim1
Health2820
Score48
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat15
Armor shard77
Health34
Health large2
Health mega16
Health small54
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2727050.0019758533.68
Lightning gun1616050.00604294520.51
Rail gun55050.00246536.92
Grenade Launcher0000.001591.69
Plasma gun0000.001816910.65
Total4848050.00844382322.08 


Johnny
 
Armor1420
Damage given6226
Damage taken8979
First killer1
Health1420
Ping21
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff40.95%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard54
Health21
Health large2
Health mega6
Health small39
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1011047.628027928.67
Lightning gun38027.2712181514.85
Rail gun23040.0052718.52
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Plasma gun0000.001119.09
Total1522040.54207114618.06 

DonCorle
 
Armor1890
Damage given9131
Damage taken5991
First victim1
Health1300
Ping19
Score21
Time15
Dmg Eff60.38%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat8
Armor shard18
Health10
Health mega10
Health small10
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher156071.4310827938.71
Lightning gun35037.5012262019.68
Rail gun32060.00183354.55
Grenade Launcher0000.001442.27
Plasma gun0000.004864.65
Total2113061.76253106223.82 

m00min
 
Armor225
Damage given3738
Damage taken4395
Health100
Ping25
Score12
Time6
Dmg Eff45.96%
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard5
Health3
Health small5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun103076.92361151023.91
Rocket Launcher210016.6792733.33
Rail gun0000.001520.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Plasma gun0000.00137218.06
Total1213048.00384161523.78 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005761s (0.002952s)