ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 22:50:04
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
z434331058.11139851081656.3926.46
Vologda414142049.40136351414949.0823.90
yuz0272724052.9410235824655.3835.91
Johnny222338137.7076551235938.2515.18
Total133134135149.81455104557049.9724.44
 
Armor3240
First killer1
First victim1
Health1655
Score133
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat52
Armor shard128
Health32
Health mega7
Health small31
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent9
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher8282050.00508131938.51
Lightning gun2626050.001003466021.52
Rail gun1313050.007622134.39
Shot gun66050.00101952.63
Plasma gun44050.005643112.99
Machine gun22050.001614211.27
Grenade Launcher11050.005578.77
Slime0110.00000.00
Total134135149.811674684924.44 


z
 
Armor1360
Damage given13985
Damage taken10816
First killer1
Health525
Ping15
Score43
Time15
Dmg Eff56.39%
Item 
Armor combat22
Armor shard52
Health7
Health mega3
Health small10
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent5
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2023046.5115229451.70
Lightning gun105066.67285133621.33
Shot gun600100.0091369.23
Rail gun51083.33234946.94
Machine gun200100.001610215.69
Plasma gun0100.00126618.18
Grenade Launcher0100.000180.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total4331058.11497187826.46 

Johnny
 
Armor720
Damage given7655
Damage taken12359
First victim1
Health145
Ping21
Score22
Time15
Dmg Eff38.25%
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard34
Health5
Health small4
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2022047.6210443124.13
Rail gun23040.00116816.18
Grenade Launcher100100.0021216.67
Lightning gun0800.007875910.28
Shot gun0100.001425.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0300.002306.67
Slime0110.00000.00
Total2338137.70198130415.18 

Vologda
 
Armor670
Damage given13635
Damage taken14149
Health600
Ping47
Score41
Time15
Dmg Eff49.08%
  
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard24
Health16
Health mega2
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2325047.9215040636.95
Lightning gun128060.00463197023.50
Plasma gun400100.004233212.65
Rail gun25028.57143935.90
Grenade Launcher0000.0032313.04
Shot gun0300.00020.00
Machine gun0100.000400.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total4142049.40672281223.90 

yuz0
 
Armor490
Damage given10235
Damage taken8246
Health385
Ping28
Score27
Time10
Dmg Eff55.38%
  
Item 
Armor combat8
Armor shard18
Health4
Health mega2
Health small17
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1912061.2910218854.26
Lightning gun45044.4417759529.75
Rail gun44050.00286543.08
Plasma gun0000.00030.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total2724052.9430785535.91 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-28 05:50:08 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005551s (0.002957s)