ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 19:09:30
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Asterix434320068.2513599681066.6334.40
unreal_92161626038.105242945135.6815.37
Johnny151524038.466895910243.1018.10
Do_oPE6610037.503282365547.3140.37
Total808080050.00290182901850.0024.77
 
Armor5105
First killer1
First victim1
Health620
Score80
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body31
Armor combat19
Armor shard211
Health13
Health large5
Health small9
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive15
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3232050.0027181133.42
Lightning gun2222050.00851368623.09
Rail gun2222050.007021732.26
Plasma gun44050.007135819.83
Grenade Launcher0000.0032512.00
Machine gun0000.00148915.73
Shot gun0000.0091850.00
Total8080050.001289520424.77 


Asterix
 
Armor830
Damage given13599
Damage taken6810
First killer1
Health145
Ping21
Score43
Time15
Dmg Eff66.63%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat4
Armor shard66
Health1
Health large2
Health small4
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher158065.2210423045.22
Rail gun146070.00337544.00
Lightning gun135072.22570166734.19
Plasma gun11050.002313716.79
Grenade Launcher0000.001166.25
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total4320068.25731212534.40 

Johnny
 
Armor2195
Damage given6895
Damage taken9102
First victim1
Health250
Ping25
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff43.1%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat9
Armor shard109
Health5
Health large2
Health small5
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher78046.677030223.18
Lightning gun47036.36163104215.64
Rail gun37030.00145923.73
Plasma gun12033.333014920.13
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Machine gun0000.00136021.67
Shot gun0000.0051435.71
Total1524038.46295163018.10 

Do_oPE
 
Armor525
Damage given3282
Damage taken3655
Health125
Ping38
Score6
Time4
Dmg Eff47.31%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard5
Health3
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher66050.006516140.37
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total610037.506516140.37 

unreal_92
 
Armor1555
Damage given5242
Damage taken9451
Health100
Ping88
Score16
Time11
Dmg Eff35.68%
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat4
Armor shard31
Health4
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun57041.6711897712.08
Rail gun59035.71238327.71
Rocket Launcher410028.573211827.12
Plasma gun200100.00187225.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002540.00
Machine gun0000.001293.45
Shot gun0000.0044100.00
Total1626038.10198128815.37 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006045s (0.002969s)