ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 18:39:59
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda505232261.90155741213856.2032.02
AK212123047.736876813145.8220.66
Johnny182036235.7198481220644.6520.36
Asterix141522140.546975697849.9936.35
Total103108113548.87392733945349.8927.98
 
Armor4180
First killer1
First victim1
Health1675
Score103
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat24
Armor shard56
Health27
Health large20
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher5858050.00389109935.40
Shot gun2222050.0013719669.90
Lightning gun1111050.00514200125.69
Plasma gun77050.0010561417.10
Grenade Launcher66050.002512120.66
Rail gun44050.00319931.31
Machine gun0000.0018381722.40
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total108113548.871384494727.98 


Johnny
 
Armor1180
Damage given9848
Damage taken12206
First victim1
Health450
Ping24
Score18
Time14
Dmg Eff44.65%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat5
Armor shard46
Health8
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1415048.2814647430.80
Shot gun314017.656966.67
Lightning gun12033.339459515.80
Plasma gun11050.00111427.75
Rail gun100100.0093625.00
Grenade Launcher0200.00040.00
Machine gun0000.004666.06
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total2036235.71270132620.36 

Vologda
 
Armor2010
Damage given15574
Damage taken12138
First killer1
Health775
Ping44
Score50
Time14
Dmg Eff56.2%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat12
Armor shard2
Health9
Health large11
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2219053.668216350.31
Shot gun191095.0013118670.43
Plasma gun600100.008737223.39
Lightning gun43057.1419462031.29
Grenade Launcher13025.0052222.73
Rail gun0400.0021020.00
Machine gun0000.0017975123.83
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total5232261.90680212432.02 

AK
 
Armor865
Damage given6876
Damage taken8131
Health325
Ping32
Score21
Time9
Dmg Eff45.82%
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat5
Armor shard3
Health9
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1510060.008731227.88
Grenade Launcher400100.00168518.82
Lightning gun16014.293018616.13
Rail gun100100.0051926.32
Shot gun0600.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.0071007.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total2123047.7314570220.66 

Asterix
 
Armor125
Damage given6975
Damage taken6978
Health125
Ping15
Score14
Time6
Dmg Eff49.99%
  
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard5
Health1
Health large2
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher714033.337415049.33
Lightning gun500100.0019660032.67
Rail gun200100.00153444.12
Grenade Launcher11050.0041040.00
Shot gun0100.00010.00
Plasma gun0500.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total1522140.5428979536.35 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-28 05:50:08 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005562s (0.002998s)