ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 17:54:32
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda363627057.14120371066753.0227.82
[VR] Player#77321369191917052.788239731352.9828.38
bart171719047.226225683747.6623.16
Kitan121212050.004500380954.1638.46
Ax1s9918033.333618599337.6431.84
Total939393050.00346193461950.0027.84
 
Armor4465
First killer1
First victim1
Health3175
Score93
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body30
Armor combat21
Armor shard83
Health39
Health mega22
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive28
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher4242050.0032896034.17
Rail gun3030050.0010526439.77
Lightning gun1111050.00286110825.81
Plasma gun55050.007935622.19
Shot gun33050.00132748.15
Grenade Launcher22050.00101327.58
Machine gun0000.002820313.79
Total9393050.00849305027.84 


bart
 
Armor620
Damage given6225
Damage taken6837
Health750
Ping30
Score17
Time11
Dmg Eff47.66%
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard24
Health10
Health mega5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher126066.679932530.46
Rail gun29018.1861540.00
Lightning gun22050.005796.33
Grenade Launcher100100.003684.41
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total1719047.2211348823.16 

[VR] Player#77321369
 
Armor1675
Damage given8239
Damage taken7313
Health975
Ping104
Score19
Time15
Dmg Eff52.98%
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat10
Armor shard15
Health15
Health mega6
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher118057.8910131132.48
Rail gun66050.00153938.46
Lightning gun11050.005626720.97
Plasma gun100100.00154235.71
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total1917052.7818765928.38 

Kitan
 
Armor85
Damage given4500
Damage taken3809
First killer1
Health125
Ping19
Score12
Time6
Dmg Eff54.16%
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard7
Health1
Health mega1
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive14
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun122085.714510443.27
Rocket Launcher0700.000130.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total1212050.004511738.46 

Vologda
 
Armor1540
Damage given12037
Damage taken10667
First victim1
Health1125
Ping45
Score36
Time15
Dmg Eff53.02%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat9
Armor shard18
Health9
Health mega9
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1715053.1210626440.15
Lightning gun81088.8922576229.53
Rail gun48033.33215438.89
Plasma gun41080.004924020.42
Shot gun300100.00122548.00
Grenade Launcher0200.0065910.17
Machine gun0000.002820313.79
Total3627057.14447160727.82 

Ax1s
 
Armor545
Damage given3618
Damage taken5993
Health200
Ping67
Score9
Time7
Dmg Eff37.64%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat1
Armor shard19
Health4
Health mega1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun65054.55185234.62
Rocket Launcher26025.00224746.81
Grenade Launcher100100.001520.00
Lightning gun0500.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00157420.27
Shot gun0100.0011100.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total918033.335717931.84 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006102s (0.00302s)